CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL FUTSAL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
SABADO
18/03 DOMINGO 19/03:
“A 1”:
3ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
PATAGONIA FC.-
SAN CAYETANO: 2 (Darío Alzuri – Luis Ramos).-
GREMIO FC: 2 (Lautaro Ojeda
–Matias Sáez ).-
*************
LA PLAZA FC: 3 (José Nopay
2-Miguel San Martin).-
EL LOBITO: 3 (Diego Belisle
–Lucas Alaniz –Milton Paz).-
*************
“A 2”:
3ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
SPORT BOYS.-
LA CUMBRE FUTSAL: 3 (Daniel Indalecio - Ezequiel Castillo
-Franco Asencio).-
RIO SUR: 3 (Esteban Alvarado –Nicolás Caucaman 2).-
******************
VAS X MÁS: 2(Luciano Delgado –Antonio López).-
CARPINTERIA METALICA R Y D: 1(Pablo Mondragon).-
“A 3”:
3ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
CEPATACAL.-
CARNICERIA K-SANADRA: 2 (Sergio
Chávez - Leonardo Uribe).-
AUTO LIDER: 1 (Rodrigo
Avendaño).-
******************
PUERTO NUEVO: 2 (Pablo Flores –Ezequiel Núñez).-
PANADERIA SAN CAYETANO: 4(Darío
Barrientos -Víctor Millalipe 3).-
4ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
DEPORTIVO LA LATAS.-
TRANSPORTE PAREDES: 1 (Emanuel
Funes).-
CEPATACAL: 2 (Carlos
Cárdenas –Nicolás González).-
“A 4”:
2ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
CODEPRO.-
DEPORTIVO DM/LA VENCIDAD: 1 (Andrés Vargas).-
HURACAN: 3 (Joel Almonacid –Carlos Dodds –Maximiliano
Navarrete).-
4ºFECHA:
LIBRE:
HURACAN.-
CARNICERIA ORIANA: 7 (Franco
Sánchez –Mario Sosa 5-Angel Soto).-
REAL SUR: 6 (Leandro Gómez
–Mauricio Mansilla –Sebastián Mansilla - Diego Méndez 3).-
******************
TRANSPORTE GENARO: 5 (José
Cofre - Emanuel González 2 – Jonathan Hassanie- Marcelo Pedro).-
ROMA FUTSAL: 2 (Franco
Rivera – Fernando Teiguel).-
******************
CODEPRO: 3 (Néstor Carrizo
–Gonzalo Garnica –Lucas Granero).-
LOS MAGOS JR FC: 6 (Carlos
Carrizo –Gabriel Reinoso –Bruno Vargas 2-Lucas Vargas –Jorge Velásquez).-
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 19/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
MALANDRAS FC
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
6
|
6
|
5
|
||||
2
|
LA PLAZA FC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
8
|
5
|
6
|
||||
3
|
ELEC. SUR/T. EL CHISPAZO
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
||||
4
|
PATAGONIA F.C
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
6
|
4
|
5
|
||||
5
|
EL LOBITO
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
12
|
10
|
3
|
2
|
||||
6
|
SAN CAYETANO
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
-1
|
||||
7
|
GREMIO FC
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
3
|
-2
|
||||
8
|
NUEVO SUR
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
11
|
13
|
2
|
-2
|
||||
9
|
VARGAS SRL
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
11
|
0
|
-6
|
||||
10
|
CALLEJEROS
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
-6
|
||||
11
|
ALAR SUR
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
13
|
0
|
-7
|
||||
|
|
30
|
13
|
4
|
13
|
93
|
93
|
30
|
0
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 19/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
LA NARANJA /LAV HARCHI
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
7
|
6
|
4
|
||||
2
|
LA CUMBRE FUTSAL
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
||||
3
|
JOMAR
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
||||
4
|
SPORT BOYS
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
||||
5
|
SIND. ARG. DE TELEVISION
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
11
|
10
|
2
|
1
|
||||
6
|
C.S. Y D. ARSENAL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
9
|
2
|
0
|
||||
7
|
EL PORTU FUTSAL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
-1
|
||||
8
|
VAS X MAS
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
-1
|
||||
9
|
CARPINTERIA MET R Y D
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
-2
|
||||
10
|
CLUB LOS ASES
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
10
|
12
|
2
|
-2
|
||||
11
|
RIO SUR
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
13
|
1
|
-5
|
||||
|
|
30
|
14
|
2
|
14
|
98
|
98
|
30
|
0
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 19/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
DEPORTIVO LAS LATAS
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
8
|
6
|
6
|
||||
2
|
CEPATACAL
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
||||
3
|
PANADERIA SAN CAYETANO
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
10
|
4
|
5
|
||||
4
|
TRANSPORTE PAREDES
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
||||
5
|
PUERTO NUEVO
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
-1
|
||||
6
|
CARLOS AUTOMOTORES
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
12
|
3
|
-5
|
||||
7
|
MARBAR SRL
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
||||
8
|
PARMA FC
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
11
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
||||
9
|
KASANDRA CARNICERIA
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
16
|
2
|
-12
|
||||
10
|
MANANTIALES
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
0
|
-4
|
||||
11
|
AUTO LIDER
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
6
|
13
|
0
|
-7
|
||||
|
|
32
|
15
|
2
|
15
|
94
|
94
|
32
|
0
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 19/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
LA PROVEEDURIA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
14
|
6
|
5
|
8
|
||||
2
|
HURACAN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
4
|
5
|
4
|
||||
3
|
TRANSPORTE GENARO
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
15
|
17
|
5
|
-2
|
||||
4
|
DEPORTIVO
DM/LA VENCIDAD
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
16
|
5
|
4
|
11
|
||||
5
|
REAL SUR
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
23
|
15
|
4
|
8
|
||||
6
|
CARNICERIA ORIANA
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
11
|
4
|
1
|
||||
7
|
LOS MAGOS JR FC
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
4
|
-1
|
||||
8
|
CODEPRO
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
8
|
14
|
2
|
-6
|
||||
9
|
LOS VERAS
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
2
|
-6
|
||||
10
|
2 DE ABRIL
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
12
|
16
|
1
|
-4
|
||||
11
|
ROMA FUTSAL
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
0
|
-13
|
||||
|
|
36
|
15
|
6
|
15
|
132
|
132
|
36
|
0
|
Comentarios
Publicar un comentario