CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL FUTSAL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
SABADO
04/03 DOMINGO05/03:
“B 1”:
1ºFECHA:
RAMONE STONE: 4 (Marcos Hernández –Cristhian Moreno –René
Soto –Carlos Ulloa).-
SOPORT BOYS: 1 (Agustín García).-
*************
SAN VIERNES: 6 (Diego Arteaga –Nicolás Carruso 2-Cristian
Lincoman – Néstor Nahuelanca –Federico Villada).-
PUERTO ARGENTINO: 3 (Luciano Decillia –Franco
Gaitán-Lucas Romero).-
*************
LOS PIBES: 1 (Leandro Álvarez).-
BRANCA FC: 2 (Luis Cáceres –Daniel Gonzales).-
*************
LA UNION FUTSAL: 1 (Tomas Morón).-
UOM COMODORO: 1 (Bruno Lugo).-
*************
DEPORTIVO LA AMISTAD: 0.-
DEPORTIVO NELSON GODOY: 6 (Luis Argañaraz 4-Jorge Santana –Eduardo Vignoli).-
“B 2”:
1ºFECHA:
CLU B ASTRA: 1 (Israel Casarini).-
PATAGONIA SUR: 2 (Lucas Casas –Víctor Maldonado).-
***************************
NEUMATICOS DEL SUR: 1 (Luis Barria).-
GESTA DE MALVINAS: 4 (Daniel Gómez –Cristian Leal
–Maximiliano Pratti 2).-
***************************
IMPERIAL: 5 (Gustavo Cabrera – Ricardo Gallardo 3-Leonardo
Pisano).-
LA 232: 4 (Rodrigo Castro 3-Roberto Mercau).-
***************************
FUTSALERO: 5 (Hugo Chávez –Alejandro Davi –Miguel Paredes
2-Lucas Remetería).-
C.F.C: 4 (Jose Godoy –Rodrigo Pintihueque –Pedro Ruiz 2).
“B 3”:
1ºFECHA:
EL PROGRESO: 4 (Leandro Barria – Mauro Muñoz –Ariel
Rubilar –Cristhian Villegas).-
26 DE SEPTIEMBRE: 5 (Franco Quintana –Leonardo Salinas 2-
Juan Vivar 2).-
****************
CASINO CLUB: 4 (Juan Maliqueo –Cristian Sierra –Brian
Vega 2).-
DONATELLO GARMET
FC: 0.-
****************
FUTUROS DEL FUCHS: 7 (Cristian Pacheco 5 – Walter Lauletta –Luis Vázquez).-
DEPORTIVO FENIX: 0.-
****************
BRIC SRL FUTSAL: 3(Nicolás Barría –Franco Bustos 2).-
LYON: 4 (Juan Cerezo –Brian Sandoval 3).-
“B 4”:
1ºFECHA:
ROTISERIA JAMEMU: 9
(Jonathan Aguilar –Julián Bahamonde 6-Facundo Mardones –Héctor Vega).-
15 DE DICIEMBRE: 3 (Darío
Lillo 2-Miguel Rosales).-
***************************
JUVENTUS: 5 (Lucas Inofre
–Franco Salomón 2- Martin Villarroel
2).-
ATLETI FUTSAL: 0.-
***************************
UOCRA “B”: 3 (Andes Asencio
–Brian Guineo –Miguel Téllez).-
ESTUDIO JURIDICO ROA: 2
(Jorge Almonacid –Pablo Siares).
***************************
BELGRANO NUEVO: 2 (Alan Fiad
– Darío Quintero).-
FUERTE APACHE: 5 (Marcelo
Neira 3-Matias Neira –Fabricio Vera).-
***************************
ASOCIACION JUANA SOSA: 3
(Víctor Bejar –Gabriel Gutiérrez –Marcos Maldonado).-
PARRILLA EL BULGARO: 2
(Roberto Camarda –Lucas Páez).-
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 05/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
DEP. NELSON GODOY
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
||||
2
|
SAN VIERNES
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
||||
3
|
RAMONE STONE
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
BRANCA FC
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
||||
5
|
LA UNION FUTSAL
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
||||
6
|
UOM COMODORO
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
||||
7
|
LOS PIBES
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
8
|
PUERTO ARGENTINO
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
-3
|
||||
9
|
SPORT BOYS "B"
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
-3
|
||||
10
|
DEPORTIVO LA AMISTAD
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
-6
|
||||
|
|
10
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
25
|
25
|
10
|
0
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 05/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
GESTA DE MALVINAS
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
2
|
IMPERIAL
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
||||
3
|
FUTSALERO
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
||||
4
|
PATAGONIA SUR
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
||||
5
|
LA 232
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
6
|
C.F.C
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
7
|
CLUB ASTRA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
8
|
NEUMATICOS DEL SUR
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
-3
|
||||
9
|
CLUB OLIMPO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
10
|
GUACHONES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
11
|
LOS SANTOS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
26
|
26
|
8
|
0
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO 05/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
FUTUROS
DEL FUCHS
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
||||
2
|
CASINO CLUB
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
||||
3
|
26 DE
SEPIEMBRE
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
||||
4
|
LYON
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
||||
5
|
EL PROGRESO
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
6
|
BRIC SRL FUTSAL
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
7
|
DONATELLO GOIRMET
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
-4
|
||||
8
|
DEPORTIVO FENIX
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
-7
|
||||
9
|
ALDABA FUTSAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
10
|
ACUMULADORES
AUSTRAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
27
|
27
|
8
|
0
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|||||||||||||
N°
|
EQUIPO
05/03
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GE
|
PTS
|
DIF
|
||||
1
|
ROTISERIA JAMEMU
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
||||
2
|
JUVENTUS
FC
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
||||
3
|
FUERTE APACHE
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
ASOC.JUANA
SOSA
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
||||
5
|
UOCRA COMODORO "B"
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
||||
6
|
PARILLA EL
BULGARO
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
7
|
ESTUDIO JURIDICO ROA
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
-1
|
||||
8
|
BELGRANO NUEVO
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
0
|
-3
|
||||
9
|
ATLETI
FUTSAL
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
-5
|
||||
10
|
15 DE
DICIEMBRE
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
0
|
-6
|
||||
|
|
10
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
34
|
34
|
10
|
0
|
Comentarios
Publicar un comentario